You are here: Home > Accessories > RocketLinx SFP Fiber modules

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol offers SFP transceivers in a variety of models for use with the RocketLinx ES8510 & ES8510-XT managed Ethernet switches. If you have questions concerning the best SFP transceiver for a particular application, please contact your ESP sales or technical support representative.
Sort By:
Page of 1
Comtrol SFP-M-2KM-F-N SFP-M-2KM-F-N

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Multi-mode 2KM 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector

Our Price: $94.00
Comtrol SFP-M-2KM-F-W SFP-M-2KM-F-W

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Multi-mode 2KM 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector (Xtemp)

Our Price: $110.00
Comtrol SFP-M-2KM-G-W SFP-M-2KM-G-W

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Multi-mode 2KM 100BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector (Xtemp)

Our Price: $166.00
Comtrol SFP-M-550M-G-N SFP-M-550M-G-N

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Multi-mode 550m 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector

Our Price: $94.00
Comtrol SFP-M-550M-G-W SFP-M-550M-G-W

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Multi-mode 550m 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector (Xtemp)

Our Price: $110.00
Comtrol SFP-S-100KM-F-W SFP-S-100KM-F-W

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Single-mode 100KM 100BASE-ZX Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector (Xtemp)

Our Price: $339.00
Comtrol SFP-S-10KM-G-N SFP-S-10KM-G-N

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Single-mode 10KM 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector

Our Price: $94.00
Comtrol SFP-S-10KM-G-W SFP-S-10KM-G-W

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Single-mode 10KM 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector (Xtemp)

Our Price: $120.00
Comtrol SFP-S-10KM-G-W-BIDI-A SFP-S-10KM-G-W-BIDI-A

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Single-mode BiDi-A 10KM 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector (Xtemp)

Our Price: $198.00
Comtrol SFP-S-10KM-G-W-BIDI-B SFP-S-10KM-G-W-BIDI-B

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Single-mode BiDi-B 10KM 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector (Xtemp)

Our Price: $308.00
Comtrol SFP-S-110KM-G-W SFP-S-110KM-G-W

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Single-mode 110KM 1000BASE-UZX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector (Xtemp)

Our Price: $736.00
Comtrol SFP-S-120KM-F-W SFP-S-120KM-F-W

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Single-mode 120KM 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector (Xtemp)

Our Price: $397.00
Comtrol SFP-S-20KM-F-W SFP-S-20KM-F-W

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Single-mode 20KM 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector (Xtemp)

Our Price: $152.00
Comtrol SFP-S-20KM-F-W-BIDI-A SFP-S-20KM-F-W-BIDI-A

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Single-mode BiDi-A 20KM 100BASE-BX Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector (Xtemp)

Our Price: $152.00
Comtrol SFP-S-20KM-F-W-BIDI-B SFP-S-20KM-F-W-BIDI-B

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Single-mode BiDi-B 20KM 100BASE-BX Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector (Xtemp)

Our Price: $152.00
Comtrol SFP-S-20KM-G-W SFP-S-20KM-G-W

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Single-mode 20KM 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector (Xtemp)

Our Price: $146.00
Comtrol SFP-S-20KM-G-W-BIDI-A SFP-S-20KM-G-W-BIDI-A

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Single-mode BiDi-A 20KM 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector (Xtemp)

Our Price: $218.00
Comtrol SFP-S-20KM-G-W-BIDI-B SFP-S-20KM-G-W-BIDI-B

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Single-mode BiDi-B 20KM 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector (Xtemp)

Our Price: $328.00
Comtrol SFP-S-30KM-F-N SFP-S-30KM-F-N

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Single-mode 30KM 100BASE-LX Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector

Our Price: $94.00
Comtrol SFP-S-30KM-F-W SFP-S-30KM-F-W

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Single-mode 30KM 100BASE-LX Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector (Xtemp)

Our Price: $120.00
Comtrol SFP-S-30KM-G-W SFP-S-30KM-G-W

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Single-mode 30KM 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector (Xtemp)

Our Price: $297.00
Comtrol SFP-S-40KM-G-W SFP-S-40KM-G-W

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Single-mode 40KM 1000BASE-EX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector (Xtemp)

Our Price: $230.00
Comtrol SFP-S-50KM-G-W SFP-S-50KM-G-W

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Single-mode 50KM 1000BASE-XD Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector (Xtemp)

Our Price: $334.00
Comtrol SFP-S-60KM-F-W SFP-S-60KM-F-W

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Single-mode 60KM 100BASE-ZX Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector (Xtemp)

Our Price: $162.00
Comtrol SFP-S-70KM-G-W SFP-S-70KM-G-W

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Single-mode 70KM 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector (Xtemp)

Our Price: $465.00
Comtrol SFP-S-90KM-G-W SFP-S-90KM-G-W

Pepperl+Fuchs Comtrol SFP - Single-mode 90KM 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber SFP w/ Duplex LC connector (Xtemp)

Our Price: $642.00